Matches

Australia - W-League

More…
  Melbourne Victory 05 : 00 Newcastle Jets More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
  Union Kleinmünchen 14 : 00 Südburgenland More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  White Star Woluwé 14 : 30 OH Leuven II More info
  Eendracht Aalst 14 : 30 Anderlecht II More info
  Zonhoven 14 : 30 Lierse II More info
  Kontich 14 : 30 Eva's Tienen More info
  SG-Tertre-Hautrage 15 : 00 Tongeren More info
  Zulte-Waregem 15 : 30 Massenhoven More info

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
  WB Sinaai Girls 14 : 30 Cerkelladies B… More info
  Wolfsdonk Sport 14 : 30 Egem Pittem More info
  Eendracht Louwel 14 : 30 Moldavo More info
  Rapide Wezemaal 14 : 30 Wuustwezel More info
  Club Brugge II 14 : 30 Famkes Merkem More info
  Zulte-Waregem II 17 : 30 Gent II More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
  Katarina Zrinski 14 : 00 Rijeka Jackpot More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Slovan Liberec 13 : 00 Slovácko More info
  Slavia Praha 14 : 00 Sparta Praha More info

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
  FK Olomouc 10 : 15 Brno More info
  Hodonín 13 : 30 Horní Heršpice More info
  Čechie Tuklaty 13 : 30 Rakovník More info
  Krupka 13 : 30 Sokol Stará Lysá More info
  Jablonec 14 : 00 Čáslav More info

Europe - Women's WC Qualification Europe

More…
  Netherlands 18 : 30 Italy More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
  Saarwellingen 14 : 30 Issel More info
  Schott Mainz 16 : 00 Bitburg More info

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
  Napoli 15 : 00 Salento More info

Luxembourg - Women's Cup

More…
  Wiltz 16 : 00 Entente Koeric… More info
  Canach-Remich/Bous 19 : 00 FC Pratzerthal… More info
  Fola Esch 19 : 00 Bettembourg More info
  Entente Aspelt… 19 : 00 US Boevange/At… More info
  UN Käerjéng 19 : 00 Jeunesse Jungl… More info
  Résidence Walf… 19 : 00 Red Black/Egal… More info
  Colmarberg 19 : 00 Rodange More info
  Mamer 19 : 00 Victoria Rosport More info
  Atert Bissen 19 : 00 Steinfort More info
  Blo-Wäiss Izeg 19 : 00 Entente WHM More info
  Entente Petit… 19 : 00 Larochette-Med… More info
  Orania Vianden 19 : 00 CeBra 01 More info
  Racing 19 : 00 Racing Troisvi… More info
  Young Boys 19 : 00 Lintgen-Boevange More info
  Progrès Niedercorn 20 : 00 Schifflange More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  Jong Twente 12 : 00 Reiger Boys More info
  Fortuna Wormerveer 13 : 30 Ter Leede More info
  Wartburgia 14 : 30 DTS Ede More info
  Buitenveldert 14 : 30 Saestum More info
  Oranje Nassau 14 : 30 RCL More info
  Fortuna Sittard 17 : 00 RKHVV More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Saestum II 13 : 15 Be Quick '28 More info
  Klarenbeek 14 : 00 Barendrecht More info
  Rhoon 14 : 30 Heerenveense Boys More info
  Knickerbockers 14 : 30 SSS More info
  CVV Zwervers 14 : 45 Odysseus '91 More info
  VV Heerenveen 15 : 00 RVVH More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Wartburgia II 11 : 30 Oostkapelle More info
  SVS 14 : 00 Delta Sports More info
  SteDoCo 14 : 30 Sporting 70 More info
  IJzendijke 14 : 30 Smerdiek More info
  DSS 14 : 30 Ter Leede II More info
  Berkel 14 : 30 Reiger Boys II More info
  VVIJ 15 : 00 Jong ADO Den Haag More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  HTC 12 : 00 Jong PEC Zwolle More info
  Stiens 14 : 30 ONS Sneek More info
  OZC 14 : 30 HZVV More info
  MSC 15 : 00 Lycurgus More info
  Be Quick Dokkum 15 : 00 AZSV More info
  SVZW 15 : 00 Be Quick '28 II More info

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
  Lillestrøm 16 : 00 Trondheims-Ørn More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
  Mitech Żywiec PSTP Bydgoszcz More info
  Medyk Konin PSTP Zagłębie Lubin More info
  Olimpia Szczecin PSTP Wrocław More info
  Stilon Gorzów PSTP Piaseczno More info
  Górnik Łęczna PSTP Czarni Sosnowiec More info
  Katowice PSTP Biała Podlaska More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Praga Warszawa PSTP Stargard Szcze… More info
  Polonia Poznań PSTP Sztorm Gdańsk More info
  Medyk Konin II PSTP Sportowa Czwór… More info
  Zamłynie Radom PSTP Górzno More info
  Stomil Olsztyn PSTP UKS Łódź More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Gol Częstochowa PSTP UJ Kraków More info
  Bogdańczowice PSTP Widok Lublin More info
  Tomaszów Mazow… PSTP Wanda Kraków More info
  Korona Łaszczów PSTP Wałbrzych More info
  Sokół Kolbuszo… PSTP Rolnik Biedrzy… More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Ouriense 16 : 00 Albergaria More info
  Benfica 16 : 00 Valadares Gaia More info
  Cesarense 16 : 00 Fundação Laur… More info
  Vilaverdense 16 : 00 Leixões More info
  GDC A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Boavista Porto More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Castlebar Celtic 19 : 00 UCD Waves More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
  Oviedo Moderno 11 : 45 Espanyol More info
  Barcelona 16 : 00 Transportes Al… More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women

More…
  Candela 13 : 00 Echedey More info
  Arbol Bonito 17 : 00 Águilas de La… More info
  UD Las Torres 17 : 00 Colegio Norte … More info
  Once Piratas 17 : 00 CD Tarsa More info
  Tagoror 21 : 00 Femarguín More info
  Las Majoreras 21 : 00 Achamán More info
  Laguna 21 : 00 Granadilla Ten… More info
  Firgas 22 : 00 5 Continentes More info

Turkey - Bayanlar Ligi Women

More…
  Gazikentspor 11 : 00 Trabzon İdman … More info
  Ataşehir Beled… 11 : 30 Adana Idmanyur… More info
  Karşıyaka BESEM 12 : 00 Konak Belediyesi More info

World - CAC Women's Games

More…
  Venezuela 17 : 00 Nicaragua More info
  Costa Rica 22 : 00 Dominican Republic More info

World - Friendlies Women

More…
  Poland 13 : 00 Belgium More info
  France 18 : 30 New Zealand More info

Date picker