Matches

28/02 Su 21/02 Su22/02 Mo23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr27/02 Sa Today 01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa07/03 Su

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Canberra United View events

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
FT
Northern Redbacks 0 - 0 Balcatta
FT
Perth 2 - 2 West NTC

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Wiener SC PSTP Wildcats Krottendorf
 
Altera Porta PSTP Carinthians
 
LUV Graz PSTP Neusiedl am See
 
Union Geretsberg PSTP First Vienna
 
Union Kleinmünchen PSTP Rot Weiß Rankweil

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 0 Charleroi
FT
OH Leuven 3 - 0 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Chastre

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Botafogo 3 - 0 Pérolas Negras

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Náutico 1 - 0 Ferroviário Bezerros

Cyprus - First Division Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Nea Salamis
FT
Lefkothea 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia

Cyprus - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
Ermis Apollon 0 - 2 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FT
Geroskipou 0 - 0 AEL Champions

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovácko 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Pardubice 0 - 2 Dukla Praha

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Varde 3 - 0 Romalt

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Manchester City View events
FT
Aston Villa 0 - 4 Arsenal View events
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 Everton View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
London City Lionesses 0 - 1 Durham View events
FT
Liverpool 3 - 0 London Bees View events
FT
Coventry United 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic View events
FT
Leicester City WFC 1 - 0 Crystal Palace View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Derby County PSTP Sheffield
 
Fylde PSTP Sunderland
 
Hull City PSTP Burnley
 
Loughborough Foxes PSTP Nottingham Forest
 
Stoke City PSTP West Bromwich Albion

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Cardiff City PSTP Yeovil Town
 
Gillingham PSTP Milton Keynes Dons
 
Keynsham Town PSTP Chichester & Selsey
 
Oxford United PSTP Hounslow
 
Plymouth Argyle PSTP Portsmouth
 
Watford PSTP Crawley Wasps

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Boldmere St. Michaels PSTP Holwell Sports
 
Leafield Athletic PSTP Burton Albion
 
Lincoln City PSTP Bedworth United
 
Long Eaton United PSTP Doncaster Belles
 
Sporting Khalsa PSTP Solihull Moors
 
Wolverhampton PSTP Wem Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Barnsley PSTP Stockport County
 
Brighouse Town PSTP Chorley
 
Durham Cestria PSTP Chester-le-Street Town
 
Liverpool Feds PSTP Bolton Wanderers
 
Newcastle United PSTP Leeds
 
Norton & Stockton PSTP Bradford City

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
Actonians PSTP AFC Wimbledon
 
Cambridge United PSTP Ipswich Town
 
Kent PSTP Enfield Town
 
Leyton Orient PSTP Stevenage
 
Norwich City PSTP Billericay Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Chesham United PSTP Larkhall Athletic
 
Exeter City PSTP Southampton
 
Maidenhead United PSTP Cheltenham Town
 
Poole Town PSTP Southampton WFC
 
Swindon Town PSTP Brislington

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
US Orléans PSTP Lens
 
Vendenheim PSTP Nantes
 
Saint Malo PSTP Brest
 
VGA Saint-Maur PSTP Metz
 
Lille PSTP Strasbourg
 
Nancy PSTP La Roche-sur-Yon

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Nice PSTP Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Montauban PSTP ASPTT Albi
 
Olympique Marseille PSTP Grenoble Foot 38
 
Mérignac PSTP Rodez

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Eintracht Frankfurt PSTP MSV Duisburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Babelsberg PSTP Viktoria Berlin
 
Türkiyemspor PSTP Hohen Neuendorf
 
Rostocker FC PSTP Union Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II PSTP Magdeburger FFC
 
Bischofswerdaer FV PSTP FFV Erfurt
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd PSTP RB Leipzig II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Fortuna Göcklingen PSTP Issel
 
Schott Mainz PSTP Saarbrücken II
 
Riegelsberg PSTP Göttelborn
 
Bad Neuenahr PSTP Holzbach
 
Siegelbach PSTP Montabaur
 
Wormatia Worms PSTP Bitburg
 
Fidei PSTP Dirmingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II PSTP Bökendorf
 
Moers PSTP Köln II
 
Budberg PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Warbeyen PSTP Vorwärts Köln
 
Menden PSTP Leverkusen II
 
SGS Essen II PSTP Recklinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen PSTP Bochum

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 1 SC Sand View events
FT
Werder Bremen P 2 - 2 P Meppen View events

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Aris PSTP Larissa
 
PAOK PSTP Doxa Dramas
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Kastoria
 
Giannina PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
OFI PSTP Karyatides Spartis
 
Feidon PSTP Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Olimpiada Imittou PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Missolonghi 2008 PSTP Atromitos

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Szolnoki MAV 3 - 0 BVSC

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Balatonfüredi 2 - 1 Levegő-Energia

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Selfoss 3 - 1 KR

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Roma 2 - 0 Empoli View events
FT
San Marino 1 - 3 Juventus View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Riozzese 0 - 0 Lazio
FT
Chievo Verona 0 - 2 Brescia
FT
Perugia 0 - 1 Cesena
FT
Tavagnacco 2 - 0 Orobica
FT
Cittadella 1 - 3 Pomigliano
FT
Città di Pontedera 0 - 1 Vicenza
FT
Roma CF 3 - 0 Ravenna

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Cittadella U19 5 - 1 Vicenza U19
FT
Brescia U19 2 - 1 San Marino U19
 
Internazionale U19 PSTP Chievo Verona U19
FT
Orobica U19 1 - 7 Hellas Verona U19
FT
Riozzese U19 0 - 2 Tavagnacco U19
FT
Sassuolo U19 1 - 8 Juventus U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Cesena U19 2 - 0 Fiorentina U19
FT
Empoli U19 1 - 11 Roma U19
 
Florentia U19 PSTP Ravenna U19
FT
Pomigliano U19 0 - 2 Pink Sport Bari U19

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Guadalajara 5 - 1 León
FT
Puebla 0 - 1 Querétaro

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen PSTP Fortuna '54
 
Someren / NWC PSTP Buitenveldert
 
Nooit Gedacht PSTP Trekvogels
 
't Zand PSTP Eindhoven II
 
Witkampers PSTP DSE
 
RKSV Nuenen PSTP Bavel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers PSTP Rigtersbleek
 
Winkel PSTP Hontenisse
 
SDO PSTP RKDEO
 
Hoogland PSTP Buitenveldert II
 
SEP PSTP Velsen
 
Antibarbari PSTP Victoria Boys

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
UDI '19 PSTP Eldenia II
 
Bekkerveld PSTP HVCH
 
Orion PSTP Prinses Irene
 
RKSV Nuenen II PSTP OVV ’67
 
VDZ PSTP SSS '18
 
Kunde PSTP DVC '26

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cup

More…
 
Heerenveen 12 : 30 Ajax
 
Twente 14 : 30 PSV

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Prilep 8 - 0 Plačkovica
FT
Kamenica Sasa 18 - 0 Kochani
FT
Borec 5 - 1 Shkupi 2019
FT
Tiverija 3 - 0 Skopje 2014
FT
Ljuboten 1 - 0 Top Gol

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Sporting CP 1 - 0 Clube Condeixa
FT
Torreense 1 - 7 Famalicão
FT
SL Benfica 4 - 2 Marítimo

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Ovarense 0 - 1 Valadares Gaia
FT
Cadima 0 - 3 Boavista
FT
Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Fiães
FT
CF Benfica 2 - 3 Damaiense
FT
Amora 3 - 0 Ouriense
FT
A-dos-Francos 1 - 2 Estoril Praia

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Celtic PSTP Motherwell
 
Forfar Farmington PSTP Hibernian
 
Rangers PSTP Glasgow City
 
Spartans PSTP Hearts

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Boroughmuir Thistle PSTP Hamilton Academical
 
Dundee United PSTP Aberdeen
 
Kilmarnock PSTP St. Johnstone
 
Partick Thistle PSTP Queen's Park
 
Stirling University PSTP Glasgow Women

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Stonehaven CANC Montrose
 
Buchan CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Cove Rangers CANC Dundee West
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Grampian
 
Inverness CT CANC East Fife
 
Montrose CANC Stonehaven
 
Westdyke CANC Kelty Hearts

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Ayr United CANC Airdrie United
 
Edinburgh Caledonia CANC Gartcairn
 
Edinburgh City CANC BSC Glasgow
 
Falkirk FCF CANC Livingston
 
St. Mirren CANC Morton Girls
 
Stenhousemuir CANC Clyde
 
Renfrew CANC United Glasgow

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Požarevac 6 - 0 Zemun
FT
Radnički 1923 0 - 6 Spartak Subotica
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 2 Kanjiža

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Real Madrid View events
FT
Logroño 2 - 2 Santa Teresa View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Madrid II
FT
Espanyol II 0 - 2 Zaragoza
FT
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Osasuna
FT
Barcelona II 0 - 2 Athletic Club II
FT
Atlético Madrid II 1 - 1 Parquesol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
 
Almassora PSTP Femarguín
FT
Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
La Solana 1 - 2 Juan Grande
FT
Málaga 2 - 0 Cáceres
FT
Alhama 5 - 0 Valencia II
FT
Aldaia 2 - 2 Levante II
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 4 - 1 Córdoba
FT
Granada 0 - 1 Pozoalbense

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Victoria CF 3 - 1 Mos
FT
Sárdoma 5 - 0 Valladares
FT
Castro 2 - 5 Monte
 
Llanera 16 : 30 Gijón FF
 
Umia 17 : 00 Victoria FC

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Mulier 3 - 2 Itaroa Huarte
FT
Atlético Revellín 1 - 2 Pradejón
FT
Oiartzun 1 - 1 Bizkerre
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Castejón
FT
Berriozar 0 - 4 Osasuna II
FT
San Ignacio 1 - 4 Añorga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Pardinyes 0 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Terrassa 0 - 1 Huesca
FT
Girona 1 - 1 Balears
 
Sant Gabriel 16 : 30 Collerense II
 
Pallejà 17 : 00 Son Sardina

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Santa Teresa II 8 - 1 Hispalis
FT
La Rambla 2 - 0 Mérida AD
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 4 - 4 San Miguel
 
Castuera 17 : 15 Málaga II
 
Real Betis II 19 : 00 Sevilla II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Fuensalida 1 - 1 Salamanca
FT
Madrid III 2 - 4 Getafe
FT
Samper 1 - 1 Olímpico Madrid

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Puerto del Carmen PSTP Unión Viera
 
Montaña Alta CANC Achamán
 
San Antonio Pureza CANC Juventud San Sebastián
FT
Tarsa 1 - 5 Real Unión Tenerife II
FT
Las Majoreras 1 - 6 La Garita

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Levante III 1 - 1 Mislata
FT
Albacete II 1 - 2 Lorca
FT
Plaza Argel 2 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia
FT
Valencia III 2 - 4 CFF Albacete
FT
Atlético de Aspe 1 - 2 Marítim
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 2 - 1 Elche
FT
Murcia Féminas 1 - 3 Villarreal II

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT
Norrköping 0 - 3 Linköping

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Championship Round

More…
FT
Bangkok 3 - 0 Chonburi FA

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Burirat Academy 2 - 0 Air Force

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Abergavenny PSTP Swansea City
 
Aberystwyth Town PSTP Cardiff Metropolitan
 
Cardiff City PSTP Cyncoed
 
Port Talbot Town PSTP Briton Ferry

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Piteå 14 : 30 Morön
 
Czarni Sosnowiec 19 : 00 ROW Rybnik

Date picker

18+ GambleAware